Glasscock
Glasser
Glassford
Perry L.  b. 17 Sep 1863, d. 13 Dec 1948
Glassner
Mort  b. 3 Feb 1924, d. 16 Apr 2004
Glastetter
Glazier
Arthur H.  b. 28 Jan 1874
Henry  b. c 1822
Joseph  b. 17 May 1719, d. 27 Aug 1777
Mabel Esther  b. 7 May 1898
Gleason
Cora  b. 27 Oct 1867
Daniel  b. 1752, d. 2 Mar 1835
Elma  b. 11 May 1872
Frederick Edward  b. 13 Oct 1925, d. 18 Mar 1986
John  b. 2 Jun 1750, d. 1 Sep 1825
Lewis Manley  b. 16 Sep 1869
Lewis P.  b. 16 Jul 1843
Patience  b. 7 Jul 1729
Philomena Rose  b. 2 Jun 1904
Philomena V.  b. c 1884, d. 1957
Roxelenah  b. c 1770
William G.  b. c 1830
Glendennin
Glenn
Cyrus  b. c 1879, d. a 1910
Francis D.  b. c 1907
Hester  b. c 1910, d. b 1920
Glenney
Marguerita  b. 31 Jul 1900
Moses Archibald  b. 11 Aug 1863
Olive M.  b. 17 Nov 1897
Glick
Glidden
Augusta E.  b. Sep 1859
Charles  b. c 1632
Diadama  b. c 1862, d. c 1904
Emily  b. c 1815, d. 21 Nov 1870
Fanny  b. 6 Feb 1822, d. 14 Mar 1906
Helen Gertrude  b. c 1854
Henry  b. c 1856
James  b. c Mar 1780, d. 26 Feb 1855
John  b. c 1670, d. May 1718
Justin  b. c 1849
Lucy M.  b. 15 Aug 1820, d. 2 Apr 1902
Mary  b. c 1847
Permelia  b. 31 Oct 1848, d. 27 Feb 1904
Smith  b. c 1818, d. 28 May 1878
Susan M.  b. Jul 1852, d. 25 Dec 1936
Glines
Glisson
Glogowski
Gloshen
George Linten  b. 30 Nov 1907, d. 20 Nov 1999
Glover
(daughter)  d. 20 Jun 1761
(daughter)  b. c 1767, d. 13 Mar 1767
Abigail  b. 29 Apr 1651, d. 20 Aug 1651
Abigail  b. 24 Jul 1652
Abigail  b. 14 Oct 1750, d. 3 Oct 1775
Alethea  b. 5 Oct 1747
Alfred B.  b. Jul 1859
Amelia  b. 28 Aug 1753
Amelia  b. 21 Feb 1784
Anadine  b. 29 May 1746, d. 18 Mar 1753
Anadine  b. 7 Nov 1754
Anadine  b. 8 Apr 1779
Ann  b. 27 Oct 1765
Benjamin  b. May 1708
Benjamin  b. 5 May 1756
Benjamin  b. 29 Feb 1780
Benjamin (Jr.)  b. 5 May 1756
Bethia  b. 20 Feb 1731
Bethia  b. 4 Mar 1743
Birdseye  b. c 1757, d. 8 Dec 1825
Chloe  b. 4 Mar 1794
Christopher  b. 9 Dec 1750
Cora Sophia  b. 15 Jul 1867, d. 29 Jul 1951
Curtis  b. c 1771, d. 1841
Daniel  b. 12 Sep 1787
Edwin Watts  b. 25 Oct 1879
Edwin Watts  b. 2 Apr 1913, d. 25 Jul 1989
Elias  b. 9 Aug 1748, d. 1832
Elizabeth  b. 23 Feb 1676, d. 22 Oct 1742
Elizabeth  b. 8 Jan 1729
Esther  b. 23 May 1740, d. 8 Apr 1759
Ezra  b. c 1775, d. 1 Sep 1826
Ezra  b. 17 Apr 1777
Gloreane  b. 22 Aug 1734
Hannah  b. 23 May 1646, d. 7 Jun 1722
Hannah  b. 10 Oct 1672, d. 8 Jul 1715
Heman  b. 27 Jun 1796, d. 17 Aug 1816
Henry  b. c 1610, d. 2 Sep 1689
Henry  b. 29 Feb 1736, d. 5 Feb 1801
Henry  b. 7 Apr 1779, d. 3 Apr 1841
Glover (cont.)
Henry  b. 21 Sep 1785
Henry (Capt.)  b. 8 Oct 1703, d. 12 Feb 1784
Huldah  b. 6 Feb 1737
Huldah  b. 24 Jul 1781, d. 12 Nov 1812
Isaac  b. 26 Aug 1787, d. 9 Feb 1788
Isaac  b. 10 Dec 1788, d. 12 Oct 1791
Isaac Beach  b. 25 May 1775
James  b. 3 Aug 1735, d. 28 Oct 1821
James  b. c 1770, d. 19 Sep 1836
Joanna  b. 28 Aug 1774, d. 1832
John  b. c 1648, d. 29 Jan 1679
John  b. 20 Nov 1674, d. 30 Jun 1752
John  b. 30 Dec 1701
John  b. 5 Dec 1789
John (Captain)  b. 11 Feb 1733, d. 2 Jul 1802
Josiah  b. c 1762, d. 1840
Lillian M.  b. Nov 1879
Lucy  b. 11 Jul 1782
Luella  b. Dec 1898
Mabel  b. 22 Jan 1741
Marcia  b. 2 May 1794
Margery  b. 22 May 1725
Mary  b. c 1641
Mary  b. 8 Apr 1739
Mary Ann  b. 19 Nov 1776, d. 30 Sep 1878
Mehitabel  b. 1 May 1679
Mercy  b. c 1643
Nancy  b. 4 Jan 1816, d. 18 Jun 1897
Nellie  b. c 1882
Prudence  b. 5 Jun 1742
Prudence  b. 3 Nov 1774
Rebecca  b. 7 May 1745
Rhoda  b. 25 Feb 1769
Salmon  b. c 1760, d. 21 Oct 1827
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1655, d. 22 Nov 1730
Sarah  b. 31 Jan 1727
Sarah  b. 6 Nov 1763
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1782
Silas  b. 8 Apr 1744, d. 25 Dec 1758
Silas  b. 30 Sep 1783
Simeon  b. 2 Jul 1738, d. 10 Dec 1753
Glover (cont.)
Simeon  b. 14 May 1772
Solomon  b. 1 Dec 1750, d. 26 Jul 1842
Solomon (Rev.)  b. 1 Dec 1750, d. 26 Jul 1842
Sukey  b. 5 Jan 1792
Susan Abigail  b. 23 Jan 1853, d. 26 Apr 1934
Volusia  b. 9 Jul 1785, d. 1788
Ziba  b. 17 Jun 1791
Glynn
Gobble
Clyde  b. 4 Dec 1898, d. Feb 1972
Gobeil
Gobel
(daughter)  b. c 1891
Ethel  b. 27 Apr 1890
George  b. 16 May 1859, d. 17 Jun 1942
Jack  b. 16 May 1859, d. 17 Jun 1942
Goben
Mildred Ann  d. 27 Aug 1857
Pearl  b. c 1905, d. 1950
Gobie
Ella Louise  b. c 1883
Goble
Arthur James  b. c 1914
Kenneth James  b. 12 Feb 1920, d. 31 Jul 1927
May V.  b. c 1916
Ruth Mary  b. 11 Jan 1922, d. 28 Jul 1927
Thomas Abraham  b. 23 May 1897, d. 20 Nov 1977
Walter Judson  b. 28 Aug 1890, d. Jun 1972
Gochey
Dean Wesley  b. 23 Jan 1873, d. Apr 1936
Frances Minnie  b. 13 May 1901, d. Jan 1973
Kathleen Muase  b. 28 May 1902, d. 20 Mar 1996
Goddard
Albert  b. c 1848
Charles  b. c 1859
Ellen L.  b. c 1859
Frances J.  b. 4 Feb 1913, d. 20 Dec 1994
George  b. c 1851
Hazel C.  b. 9 Nov 1910, d. 26 Jul 1999
John  b. c 1801
John  b. c 1834
Joseph  b. c 1840
Juliette  b. c 1844
Lucy  b. 20 Apr 1848
Martha  b. c 1838
Mary  b. c 1842