Nones
Noon
Noonan
(daughter)  b. 9 Jun 1874
(daughter)  b. 11 Aug 1890, d. 11 Aug 1890
Alice Urana  b. 16 May 1878
Daniel O.  b. Mar 1846, d. 30 May 1932
Halsie L.  b. 26 May 1886
John Robert  b. 22 Jul 1875
Stephen E.  b. 23 May 1880
William James  b. 19 Jun 1889
Norcliffe
Norcross
Abigail  b. 11 Jul 1692
Adams Chapin  b. 15 Feb 1808, d. 1884
Adams Chapin  b. 29 Nov 1834
Agnes C.  b. 21 Jan 1939, d. 28 Jan 2008
Alma Fulicua  b. 12 Sep 1855, d. 2 Mar 1856
Augustus Lovell  b. 31 Jul 1853
Charles Jewett  b. 27 Feb 1841, d. 26 Apr 1863
Clyde M.  b. 12 Jan 1903, d. 14 Jul 1975
Daniel Freemen  b. 26 Feb 1839
David Wilcox  b. 31 Dec 1844
Duran James  b. 20 Dec 1841, d. 2 Nov 1902
Earl S.  b. c 1877
Elijah  b. 12 May 1774, d. 27 Sep 1818
Elizabeth  d. 22 Feb 1684/85
Elizabeth  b. 10 Dec 1730
Ella Kimball  b. 7 Jun 1854, d. 24 Jan 1861
Ephraim  b. Dec 1763, d. 18 Apr 1781
Fanny  b. 8 Dec 1800, d. 24 Jan 1865
Florence May  b. 30 Sep 1860
Frances Ione  b. 7 Sep 1885, d. 28 Jun 1960
George  b. 22 Aug 1705
George Addison  b. 27 Oct 1839
Hannah  b. 16 Feb 1698/99
Hannah  b. 11 May 1733
Hannah  b. 19 Feb 1799, d. c 1879
Isaac  b. 23 May 1739, d. 2 May 1817
Jacob  b. 19 Oct 1751, d. 25 Nov 1805
James Richmond  b. 17 Dec 1802, d. 29 Apr 1875
Jane Maria  b. 30 Mar 1843, d. 6 Apr 1843
Jane Sermantha  b. 10 May 1835
Jeremiah  b. c 1595, d. b 6 Oct 1657
Jeremiah  b. 3 Mar 1654/55, d. 30 Nov 1717
Jeremiah  b. 2 Jul 1703
Joel  b. 30 Nov 1803
John  b. c 1590
John  b. 25 Dec 1696
Joseph  b. 1 Jul 1701, d. 27 Mar 1789
Joseph  b. 10 May 1737, d. 19 Feb 1817
Julia Parnell  b. 6 Dec 1873, d. 26 May 1948
Laura Malvina  b. 29 Apr 1846
Louisa P.  b. c 1809
Lovell  b. 10 Feb 1806
Lucinda  b. c 1789, d. 13 Sep 1853
Lucretia  b. c 1807
Norcross (cont.)
Lydia Maria  b. 29 May 1829
Lydia Maria  b. 4 Sep 1851
M. Ruth  b. 30 Sep 1882, d. 15 Nov 1960
Maria Louisa  b. 22 Mar 1848, d. 14 Aug 1848
Mary  b. 5 Sep 1626, d. 7 Sep 1626
Mary  b. 27 Aug 1652, d. 19 Oct 1661
Mary  b. 10 Jul 1663
Mary  b. 3 Sep 1747
Mary  b. c 13 May 1805, d. 31 Jan 1843
Mary Etta  b. 9 Jun 1851, d. 10 Sep 1851
Mary Jane  b. 14 Sep 1842
Mehitable  b. 29 Jun 1741, d. 9 Dec 1743
Miron George  b. 22 Apr 1841
Nancy Arvilla  b. 22 Jul 1833
Nathaniel  b. 18 Dec 1665, d. 1 Dec 1717
Nathaniel (Rev.)  b. c 1618, d. 16 Aug 1662
Noah  b. 8 Jan 1735/36, d. 6 Apr 1771
Noah  b. 5 Dec 1770, d. c 1819
Orrilla  b. c 1812
Otis E.  b. 18 Sep 1835
Peter  b. 28 Sep 1710, d. c 1780
Prudence  b. 20 Jan 1786, d. 11 Apr 1840
Richard  b. 11 Dec 1621, d. Apr 1708
Richard  b. 4 Aug 1660, d. c 1745
Richard  b. 30 Dec 1687
Rose  b. 20 Mar 1707/8
Ruth  b. 20 Mar 1707/8
Ruth  b. c 1767, d. 29 Mar 1835
Ruth Upham  b. 22 Jan 1797, d. 16 Nov 1848
Samuel  b. 4 May 1671
Samuel  b. 14 Oct 1689, d. c 1724
Samuel  b. 12 Nov 1745, d. 16 Mar 1812
Samuel Lawrence  b. 10 Oct 1836
Sarah  b. c 1620
Sarah  b. 28 Dec 1657, d. b 25 Jul 1705
Sarah  b. 1753
Sarah Ann  b. 19 Jun 1831, d. 1832
Thomas  d. c 1620
Thomas  b. bt 1550 - 1575, d. c 1617
Victor  b. 9 Oct 1928, d. 7 Dec 1991
Walter Josiah  b. 9 Jul 1843, d. 3 May 1863
William  b. 14 Mar 1714/15
Winfred Chauncey  b. 10 Nov 1871, d. 5 Apr 1947
Zelta Marguerite  b. 8 Sep 1908, d. 15 Mar 2002
Nordby
Nordli
Erik Lalo  b. 2 Jun 1938, d. Jul 1984
Ernest  b. 15 Jun 1912, d. 22 Apr 1968
Nordstrom
Lloyd  b. c 1910
Nordvall
Kenneth Carl  b. Oct 1926
Nordyke
(son)  b. 24 Sep 1907
Byron Abram  b. 11 Jan 1875, d. 22 Nov 1945
Logan Bryon  b. 8 Oct 1906, d. 6 Jun 1969
Mary Louise  b. 28 Nov 1908, d. 28 Feb 2000
Virginia Eleanor  b. 10 Jun 1910, d. Apr 1986
Noreen
Archibald  b. 17 Jun 1907, d. 25 May 1908
August Per  b. 17 Feb 1873, d. 24 Dec 1939
Doil Roland  b. 24 Sep 1904, d. 21 May 1958
Dorothy G.  b. 20 Feb 1912, d. 9 Sep 1984
Erma A.  b. 3 Mar 1909, d. 16 Apr 1975
Irvin Theodore  b. c 1906
Katherine  b. 27 Mar 1910, d. 4 Nov 1995
Noren
Norlin
Everett E.  b. 10 Sep 1906, d. Mar 1987
Norman
Alan James Sinclair  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 1 Jan 1972
Herbert William  b. 3 Dec 1915, d. 8 Jul 1995
Nellie  b. 22 Jan 1901, d. 3 Jul 1973
Robert Claire  b. 12 Oct 1924, d. 13 Oct 1924
Ruth Phyllis  b. 22 Mar 1921, d. 26 Dec 1990
Normine
Norris
Alice D.  b. c 1851
Benjamin Bertram  b. 4 Jun 1869
Benjamin True  b. 24 Jun 1821, d. 1899
Caroline  b. c 1856
Charlotte E.  b. 24 Jan 1873
Dorothy  b. 27 Sep 1905, d. 3 Jan 1981
Elizabeth  b. c 1855
Ellery Lynwood  b. 1 Dec 1899, d. 4 Jul 1981
Ethelbert  b. c 1891
Ethelbert Dorety  b. 25 Dec 1829, d. 5 Feb 1879
Ethelda  b. 22 Jan 1901, d. 2 Jan 1905
Frank Howe  b. 5 Jan 1852
George S.  b. 24 Aug 1858, d. 30 Dec 1927
Harold W.  b. 12 Oct 1898, d. 22 Jun 1983
Harry  b. c 1867
Hattie True  b. 8 Jun 1856, d. 21 Jul 1883
Hazel  b. 12 Aug 1904, d. 12 Sep 1904
James Alexander  b. 3 Jun 1822, d. 1 Mar 1897
James Alexander  b. 3 May 1871, d. 30 Jul 1944
James Fall  b. 18 Jun 1861
James Treadwell  b. 20 Jul 1907, d. 5 Nov 1974
Jessie  b. 14 Sep 1909, d. 31 Oct 2002
John Granville  b. 12 Nov 1851
John Perkins  b. 26 Nov 1822, d. 19 Jan 1887
John W.  b. c 1839
Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1785
Lillie  b. c 1862
Lorrin W.  b. c 1842
Lucy Jane  b. 23 Mar 1853, d. 26 Jun 1931
Mabel Lucille  b. 29 Jun 1914, d. 9 Aug 1935
Mamie  b. 4 Mar 1870, d. 14 Jun 1955
Mary  b. c 1869
Mary Elizabeth  b. 17 Mar 1854, d. 16 May 1931
Mary Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1870, d. 14 Jun 1955
Mary Rebecca  b. 2 May 1819, d. 9 Apr 1838
Matilda  b. c 1853
Norris (cont.)
Meshack  b. c 1860
Mildred Anne  b. 15 Mar 1911, d. 1 Feb 2002
Moses  b. c 1816
Ordelia M.  b. c 1849
Philip Robert  b. 23 Jun 1888, d. 22 Jan 1961
Richardson Maxwell  b. 13 Mar 1919, d. 15 Dec 1982
Rosaltha E.  b. c 1839
Rosetta  b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 28 Oct 1954
Sarah E.  b. 24 Jul 1877, d. 28 Dec 1970
Stephana  b. 23 Jan 1875, d. 9 Sep 1954
Stephen Murray  b. 18 Nov 1912, d. 24 Nov 1912
Thelma  b. 19 Jun 1898, d. 14 Oct 1902
Westley  b. Nov 1851
Norstebon
North
Henrietta  b. 1 May 1879, d. 28 Jun 1926
Northam
Henrietta Jane  b. 21 Aug 1850, d. 14 Jul 1920
Marion A.  b. c 1904
Paul M.  b. Aug 1878, d. 1960
Northend
Agnes  b. 1576, d. 1604
Northrop
Mary  b. c 1757, d. 8 Jun 1812
Mary Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1845, d. 18 Jul 1915