Siquiedo
Sirois
Sirrine
Sisco
Charles  b. 17 Nov 1913
Sisk
Blanche  b. 4 Dec 1905, d. 12 Jun 2002
Sisson
Bina J.  b. 10 Sep 1878, d. 26 Oct 1909
Calvin P.  b. 12 Aug 1835, d. 17 Sep 1879
Eliza Ann  b. c 1822, d. c 1851
Elwyn Lloyd  b. 30 Sep 1925, d. 1 Nov 1966
Evelyn Frances  b. 6 May 1877, d. Apr 1967
Frank E.  b. Feb 1850
Hattie Mina  b. 26 May 1872, d. 21 Jul 1953
Henrietta M.  b. 8 Nov 1876, d. 8 Nov 1884
Lillian  b. 18 Dec 1905, d. 20 Nov 1995
Lloyd Arnold  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 23 Aug 1980
William Albert  b. 17 Mar 1874, d. Mar 1907
Sistare
Alice  b. c 1838
Alice Douglas  b. 15 Jan 1838, d. 5 Jul 1918
Fanny  b. c 1835
Frances E.  b. c 1835
George  b. c 1846
Lucy  b. c 1836
Maurice  b. c 1842
Virginia  b. c 1840
Sistitis
Sitter
Sivors
Sivyer
Ida Isabell  b. 22 Oct 1870, d. 26 Feb 1943
Six
Charles Caleb  b. 5 Jun 1868, d. 2 Dec 1940
Eunice  b. 14 Jul 1860, d. 1940
George L.  b. 6 Jan 1873
Henry Raymond  b. 14 May 1889, d. 22 Oct 1971
Jesse E.  b. 11 Mar 1863
Louis  b. 23 Oct 1831, d. 22 Jan 1879
Mary C.  b. 23 Jun 1866, d. 13 Mar 1892
Thomas A.  b. 17 Apr 1871
Sizer
Alice Minerva  b. 20 May 1869, d. 20 Jul 1946
Evelyn  b. c 1846, d. 7 Jan 1929
Huldah  b. 28 Jul 1804, d. 10 Jun 1880
Sophia E. Stanton  b. c 1846, d. 7 Jan 1929
Sjoberg
Andrew P.  b. Sep 1850
August A.  b. Jan 1896
Gladys E.  b. Mar 1888
Grace C.  b. Mar 1894
Rose E.  b. Jun 1899
Verne M.  b. Oct 1890
Skaggs
Ella  b. c 1903, d. 1957
Skales
Napoleon Bonaparte  b. Jun 1856, d. Nov 1909
Skals
Skanes
Skeeters
Skellenger
Daniel Dibble  b. 18 Jun 1874
Dennis A.  b. c 1868
Edith L.  b. c 1870
George D.  b. c 1902
Lemuel C.  b. c 1841
Thomas C.  b. c 1879
Skelton
Cora C.  b. Jul 1874, d. 1959
Skewes
Skidmore
Skiles
Skill
Skillern
Skillings
Annie Louise  b. c 1882
Everett Sinnett  b. 16 Jul 1888
George Hugh Bennett  b. 19 May 1880
Sarah Louise  b. 31 Mar 1879
William Franklin  b. 5 Oct 1884, d. 15 May 1932
Skillins
Mercy  b. 1 Jun 1755
Nehemiah  b. 8 Oct 1732
Skinnard
Grace L.  b. 25 Dec 1832, d. 8 Aug 1901
Skinner
Constance  b. c 1935, d. 1976
Electa  b. 31 Jan 1768
Elizabeth  b. c 1769
Elizabeth  b. c 1779, d. 21 Apr 1849
Ida Ann  b. 9 Jul 1863, d. 30 Apr 1951
John  b. 28 Feb 1820, d. 26 Dec 1891
Jonathan  b. c 1741, d. 11 Mar 1813
Joseph C.  b. 18 Jun 1905, d. 20 Dec 1995
Laura Ann  b. 17 Nov 1847
Louise Victoria  b. 25 Oct 1857, d. 6 Jul 1920
Mable  b. 31 Dec 1883, d. 31 Oct 1922
Maria Louise  b. 28 Nov 1830, d. 8 Feb 1921
Minerva L.  b. 7 Apr 1807, d. 9 Apr 1857
Phebe  b. c 1766, d. 1811
Sarepta  b. 4 Aug 1776, d. 1 Dec 1862
Susan  b. c 1765, d. 13 May 1851
Sylvia  b. 20 Oct 1922, d. 2 Jun 2011
Skirka
Casimer Domonic  b. 8 Aug 1882, d. 15 Dec 1945
Skirko
Andrew Joseph  b. 19 May 1966, d. 30 May 1966
Anthony Dominic  b. 20 Apr 1919, d. 19 Apr 2010
Bernard Michael  b. 14 May 1949, d. 2 Dec 1999
Casimir M.  b. 4 Mar 1921, d. 1 Jan 1975
Charles  b. 8 Aug 1882, d. 15 Dec 1945
Kazimeras  b. 8 Aug 1882, d. 15 Dec 1945
Kevin Paul  b. 9 Aug 1954, d. 18 Jan 2011
Lawrence Anthony  b. 9 Aug 1946, d. 9 Dec 2004
Richard James  b. 27 Jul 1952, d. 12 May 2004
Ryan Chambers  b. 2 Sep 1981, d. 8 Aug 1996
Skofield
Skolaude
Skolfield
Ann Eliza  b. 8 Nov 1833, d. 10 Mar 1911
Clement  b. 23 Oct 1819, d. 5 Nov 1886
Curtis Johnson  b. 30 Jun 1853, d. 24 Sep 1854
Mary  b. Mar 1791, d. 10 May 1872
Mary Given  b. 6 Jul 1838, d. 25 Apr 1891
Ralph Johnson  b. c May 1856, d. 1 Sep 1856
Susan Orr  b. 20 Jan 1849, d. 2 May 1893
Skovel
Mary  b. 24 Nov 1773, d. 5 Oct 1839
Polly  b. 24 Nov 1773, d. 5 Oct 1839
Skyersven
Mable Alice  b. 24 Dec 1902, d. 11 Feb 1970
Slack
Inis I.  b. Feb 1875
Slackford
Slade
Ada  b. c 1911, d. 5 May 1983
Elizabeth  b. 8 Oct 1602, d. a 2 Dec 1670
Sladkowski
Slagle
Slater
Eliza  b. 4 Dec 1826, d. 9 Oct 1859
Emery  b. 29 Apr 1920, d. 2 Sep 2006
Henry  b. c 1862
Malinda  b. c 1820, d. 17 Feb 1863
Slaughter
Phebe  b. 7 Jan 1785, d. 17 Apr 1874
Slayton
Asenith  b. 14 May 1799, d. 10 Apr 1862
Fanny A.  b. Apr 1823
Sleasman
Sleeper