Twibell
George  b. 29 Oct 1831, d. 28 Nov 1885
Twiss
Twitchell
Frank Mason  b. 27 Apr 1856, d. 21 Aug 1909
Relief  b. c 1751, d. 11 Dec 1841
Rena  b. 17 Feb 1894, d. 19 Apr 1990
Twite
Twitty
Charles C.  b. c 1875
Twombly
Tychewicz
Michael J.  b. 20 Apr 1952, d. 12 Nov 1994
Tyler
Clarissa  b. 14 Nov 1811, d. 1846
Ebenezer  b. 8 Aug 1830, d. 27 Dec 1907
Eddie C.  b. c 1896
Isaac  b. 25 Feb 1679
Jane  b. c 1855
John Gage  b. 15 Sep 1914
Landon  b. 12 Oct 1852, d. 27 Mar 1919
Lucy L.  b. c 1864
Mabel  b. c 1874
Marie O.  b. c 1867
Nancy L.  b. c 1869
Rosalinda  b. c 1859
Samantha  b. c 1861
Sarah  b. c 1778, d. 14 Oct 1805
Seretta Frances  b. c 1857, d. 1926
William Elza  b. c 1857
Winsor Marrett  b. c 1876
Tyma
Tyner
Tyrell
Estella Ann  b. 12 Jan 1870, d. 1952
Tyreman
Tyrolt
Virginia Ellen  b. 28 Oct 1942, d. 5 Aug 2011
Tyrrell
Tysdal
Tyson
Tyzbir
Mario  b. 3 Oct 1915, d. 5 Oct 1993
Uber
Dorothy J.  b. 27 Aug 1924, d. 15 Feb 2001
Howard Thomas  b. 30 Mar 1892, d. 5 Mar 1963
Marian Virginia  b. 18 Jun 1922, d. 26 Oct 1981
Udall
Ueker
Mary  b. 16 Sep 1939, d. 16 Sep 1989
Uglow
Uhlenburg
Uhrich
(child)  b. 1952, d. 1952
(child)  b. 1952, d. 1952
John Edward  b. 24 Dec 1917, d. 8 Nov 2000
John Jacob  b. 19 Feb 1889, d. 23 Oct 1918
Lois Ethelyn  b. 21 Mar 1916, d. 11 Jan 2008
Sylvia Grace  b. 29 Jan 1911, d. 31 May 1962
Uhrick
Uitvlugt
Henry Loudolf  b. 8 Aug 1917, d. 13 Feb 1996
Ulery
Mary Ella  b. 2 Sep 1922, d. 17 Jan 1989
Ullett
Doris Lola  b. 14 Jan 1923, d. 31 May 2011
Gladys  b. c 1920, d. 4 Jul 2005
Thomas Potter  b. c 1897
Ullmann
Ullmer
Alfred Johann  b. 15 May 1877, d. Apr 1944
Ulman
Ulmer
Ulrich
Gustav  b. 9 Sep 1857, d. 1912
Gustav Hermann  b. 21 Jan 1896, d. 30 Jun 1960
Johnathan  d. 1987
Katherine Simes  b. 4 Jul 1903, d. 25 Jan 1965
Laurance  d. 1982
Ulvestad
Umland
Umpherson
Umphrey
Anna Caroline  b. 10 Jan 1883
Catherine  b. c 1849
Elizabeth  b. Nov 1850
Ellen  b. c 1857
Israel  b. c 1846
John  b. c 1853
Lucinda  b. c 1862
Margaret  b. c 1834
Mary  b. 4 Jun 1827, d. 10 Apr 1913
Mary  b. c 1855
Matthew  b. 1 Nov 1821
Matthew  b. c 1876
Samuel  b. c 1852
William  b. 20 Apr 1879
Zenatta  b. c 1878
Umphries
Underhill
Appleton W.  b. c 1868
Phebe Ann  b. 15 Dec 1834, d. 1 Mar 1910
Underwood
Charles C.  b. 5 Sep 1917, d. 23 Feb 2009
Charles Wheeler  b. 26 Oct 1879, d. 26 Aug 1964
Edgar  b. c 1874
Edna L.  b. c 1903
Ella  b. c 1845
Emily  b. c 1839
Genevieve L.  b. c 1885
Gladys M.  b. c 1913, d. 27 Mar 1972
Helen Louise  b. 2 Jul 1938, d. 22 Jun 2007
Henry W.  b. c 1926, d. 13 Nov 1942
Irene  b. c 1869
Jesse  b. 4 Sep 1847
Lucretia D.  b. c 1830
Lucy  b. c 1872
Mary Philena  b. 20 May 1846, d. 7 Jan 1921
Phebe  b. 12 Feb 1779, d. 25 Nov 1867
Philander A.  b. 16 Feb 1807, d. 26 Oct 1877
Samuel  b. c 1782, d. 3 Dec 1842
Sarah A.  b. c 1847
Sylvia Ball  b. 18 Dec 1943, d. 3 Feb 1992
Truman  b. c 1834
Victoria  b. 11 Jan 1929, d. 18 Nov 1995
Unger
Charles J.  b. 29 Jan 1902, d. 9 Aug 1974
Louisa Gertrude  b. Feb 1884, d. 1969
Matilda  b. Jul 1821, d. 19 Jan 1864
Unkless
Unruh
Elmer Dewey  b. 2 Nov 1908, d. 24 Nov 1998
Tily Roxene  b. 7 Nov 1932, d. 15 Oct 1998
Unsworth
Margaret  b. 23 Nov 1879
Unterwegner
Untiedt
Frederick  b. 9 Apr 1934, d. 16 Apr 1992
Frederick H.  b. 7 Aug 1899, d. 15 Jan 1991
Unverzagt
Clarence Walter  b. 13 Oct 1907, d. 18 Jun 1971
Unwin
Thomas Charles  b. c 1851
W. Harrison Vincent  b. c 1875, d. 27 May 1895
Updegraff
Updyke
Upham
Abijah (Deacon)  b. 19 Jun 1698, d. 3 Dec 1775
Amos  b. 4 Oct 1774, d. 1 Jul 1803
Earl Hastings  b. 4 Apr 1889
Elizabeth  b. c 1632, d. 12 Jan 1705/6
Elizabeth  b. 1661, d. 1761
Elizabeth  b. 30 Nov 1695
Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1721/22
Ephraim  b. 3 Nov 1778, d. 29 Mar 1844
Frances  b. c 1610
Glenice  b. 3 Aug 1893, d. 1 Feb 1916
Helen E. N.  b. c 1881
Isaac  b. c 1862, d. 14 Nov 1910
Jabez  b. 20 Apr 1720, d. 20 Aug 1720
Jane  b. c 1612
Joane  b. c 1591, d. 8 Nov 1668
John  b. c 1600, d. 25 Feb 1680/81
John  b. 9 Dec 1666, d. 11 Jun 1733
John Jr.  b. c 1628, d. 1640
Jonathan  b. 4 Jan 1776, d. 26 May 1839
Joseph  b. 14 Apr 1712, d. 12 Oct 1792
Josiah  b. 18 Aug 1705, d. 11 Aug 1772
Judith  b. c 1606
Lydia  b. 7 Feb 1765, d. Mar 1816
Mary  b. c 1637, d. 27 Jun 1677
Nathan  b. 20 Apr 1701, d. Sep 1754
Nathan  b. 20 Jun 1773, d. 16 Jun 1812
Nathaniel (Rev)  b. c 1630, d. 20 Mar 1661/62
Nathaniel (Sgt)  b. 1661, d. 11 Nov 1717
Patty Martha  b. 9 Dec 1780
Phineas  b. 22 May 1659, d. 19 Oct 1720
Phineas (Lt.)  b. a 20 Mar 1635, d. Oct 1676
Priscilla  b. c 1642, d. 8 Dec 1717
Richard  b. 1675, d. 18 May 1734
Ruth  b. 1664, d. 8 Dec 1676
Ruth  b. 31 Aug 1716, d. 11 Aug 1755
Ruth  b. 3 Sep 1742, d. 27 Apr 1827
Sarah  b. c 1609, d. c 1668
Susanna  b. 21 Sep 1751