Strongman
Stronk
Arthur Alfred  d. 24 Aug 1995
Bessie Mildred  b. 15 Jun 1911, d. 1 Feb 2004
Strothers
Marie de Camp  b. c 1883, d. 17 Nov 1966
Stroud
Frances Elizabeth  b. 9 Mar 1889, d. 3 Feb 1970
Martha Emily  b. 18 Oct 1894, d. 6 Sep 1974
Strough
Sandra  b. 20 Jul 1944, d. 19 May 2007
Stroulger
George Angus  b. 23 Apr 1915, d. 21 Sep 1984
Viola Anne  b. 31 Jul 1917, d. 17 Oct 1976
Stroup
Mildred Belle  b. 27 Sep 1900, d. 20 Nov 1997
Strouse
Charles William  b. 4 Oct 1905, d. Feb 1973
Evelyn Rice  b. 15 Aug 1900, d. 26 Oct 1983
Strout
Annie M.  b. 29 Apr 1877
David  b. c 1828, d. 14 Apr 1872
Elesia  b. c 1868, d. 1870
Elizabeth  b. 6 Apr 1818, d. 13 Jun 1903
Erastus H.  b. 9 Apr 1834, d. 16 Jan 1890
Isabella  b. 10 Oct 1816, d. 23 May 1887
Martha Ann  b. 14 Nov 1839, d. 29 Apr 1921
Mertie  b. Feb 1870, d. 23 Feb 1921
Miranda A.  b. Feb 1870, d. 23 Feb 1921
Nancy Orr  b. 10 Sep 1836
Sophia Marie  b. 26 May 1900, d. 8 Jan 1979
Thirza  b. c 1808, d. 16 Sep 1891
Struble
Adelia  b. 27 Mar 1861, d. 24 Sep 1940
Alice  b. 1 Mar 1856, d. 20 Sep 1937
Strunk
Laura  d. 7 Apr 1871
Mary M.  b. 1 Apr 1844, d. 28 Oct 1881
Stryker
Belle  b. Apr 1885, d. Dec 1963
Fannie Belle  b. 3 May 1876, d. 24 Jan 1954
James Olney  b. 20 Nov 1876, d. 10 Aug 1945
John Jefferson  b. 18 Aug 1909, d. 24 Dec 1980
Mary Francis  b. 5 Nov 1906, d. 6 Jun 1954
Paul Frederick  b. 15 Sep 1915, d. 15 Sep 1969
Stuart
Adeline Caroline  b. 2 Jan 1873
Adeline Lillian  b. 19 May 1856, d. 27 Mar 1924
Albert S.  b. c 1848
Amos Edward  b. 30 Jun 1898, d. 23 May 1980
Caroline M.  b. 4 Mar 1849, d. 9 Jun 1922
Frances Lillian  b. 6 Mar 1896, d. 24 Jan 1988
Frederick Bosworth  b. c 1870
George M. (Dr.)  b. 5 Jul 1851, d. 11 Nov 1918
Harriet  b. c 1798, d. 1822
Irwin  b. 20 May 1920, d. Jul 1966
Leon  b. 3 Sep 1917, d. 22 Apr 2004
Leon Everett  b. 9 Apr 1890, d. Jun 1967
Lila Emma  b. 27 Feb 1899, d. 26 Aug 1985
Martha A.  d. c 1872
Minnie R  b. 4 May 1874, d. 20 Nov 1922
Oscar W.  b. c 1896, d. 13 May 1982
Stubbings
Stubblefield
Stubbs
Clarence Elmer  b. 11 Oct 1924, d. 31 May 1992
Mary Angeline  b. 31 Oct 1923, d. 14 Aug 2001
Stuber
Virginia A.  b. 1 Jan 1900, d. 14 Apr 1973
Stuck
Abbie E.  b. Jul 1895
Stuckey
Studer
Ethel Elnora  b. 20 Apr 1901, d. 21 Feb 1911
Fava Ozora  b. 5 Feb 1897, d. 1 Aug 1981
Grace Marie  b. 2 Apr 1899, d. 22 Jun 1966
Harold Leroy  b. 15 Aug 1908, d. 5 Sep 1986
Susie Melissa  b. 26 Feb 1874, d. 23 May 1960
Thomas Winfield  b. 6 Dec 1873, d. 9 Jan 1936
Verne Ulrich  b. 29 Jan 1895, d. 25 Jan 1954
Studley
Ione G.  b. c 1903
Stuebing
Mathilda  b. c 1883, d. 15 May 1967
Stufflebeam
Leona F.  b. 31 Jan 1915, d. 20 Nov 2005
Stugart
Ethel Ruth  b. 25 Apr 1901, d. Aug 1987
Manuel  b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 23 Aug 1995
Stugarts
Emily Hubbard  b. 27 Jan 1879, d. 6 Sep 1965
Stukey
Elizabeth  b. 28 Mar 1892, d. 25 Jan 1964
John W.  b. 25 Oct 1870, d. 17 Feb 1945
Stull
Cora V.  b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 14 Apr 2015
Deloris  b. c 1906
Stults
Stultz
Stump
Perry R.  b. 16 Jan 1955, d. 27 Oct 2001
Stumpf
(child)  b. a 1892, d. b 1900
Albert Joel  b. 28 Jun 1869, d. 4 Oct 1956
Alice Evaline  b. 8 Feb 1878, d. 21 Jan 1965
Almira Ball  b. 27 Mar 1829, d. 3 Apr 1911
Almira Celestia  b. c 1857, d. 29 Sep 1862
Alvina Alberta  b. Mar 1870, d. 13 Feb 1962
Calvin John  b. 29 Oct 1924, d. 8 Dec 1924
Charlotte May  b. 21 Jul 1938, d. 28 Jun 1990
Clara A.  b. Aug 1882, d. 4 Aug 1961
Eber Lemuel  b. 4 Feb 1855, d. 20 Jan 1923
Edna E.  b. 4 Feb 1898, d. 8 Nov 1998
Edwin  b. 24 Feb 1871, d. 27 Sep 1900
Elaine R.  b. 7 Oct 1941, d. 2 Nov 1960
Eliza  b. 2 Mar 1855, d. 2 Dec 1900
Ellen A.  b. Oct 1858, d. 15 Oct 1919
Ethel Winifred  b. Jan 1886, d. 9 Jul 1967
Folden John  b. 29 Dec 1822, d. 23 Apr 1902
Folden John  b. 1 May 1856, d. 9 Nov 1937
Franklin S.  b. 1 Nov 1862, d. 4 Mar 1895
Frederick Harris  b. 23 Jan 1861, d. 21 Feb 1958
Frieda May  b. 18 Jun 1931, d. 27 Mar 2017
George H.  b. Aug 1864, d. 1935
Gerald J.  b. c 1916
Gertrude M.  b. 6 Dec 1910
Gordon Albert  b. 4 Mar 1892, d. 21 Sep 1983
Ida  b. 22 Jan 1859, d. 18 Oct 1921
James E.  b. 27 May 1859, d. 27 May 1924
John A.  b. 17 May 1940, d. 17 Jan 2018
Julia Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1892, d. 11 Jan 1981
Lena M.  b. May 1880, d. 7 Jan 1961
Leon  b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 5 Feb 1922
Linda F.  b. 29 Sep 1948, d. 10 Nov 2009
Lydia J.  b. 24 Apr 1861, d. 15 Aug 1919
Lyman Jabez  b. 11 Jul 1853, d. 25 Nov 1937
Lynn James  b. 4 Mar 1879, d. 20 Sep 1956
Marjorie Frances  b. 19 Jan 1911, d. 3 Jun 1999
Mary A.  b. Jun 1864, d. 1934
Mary Frances  b. c 1870, d. 2 Jul 1968
May W.  b. May 1894, d. 1983
Meredith Lynn  b. 24 Mar 1928, d. 2 May 1989
Minnabel  b. Nov 1895
Nellie Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1867, d. 27 Jul 1948
Paul Robert  b. c 1937, d. 1 May 2020
Stumpf (cont.)
Paul V.  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 27 Nov 1988
Ralph Eber  b. 1 May 1884, d. 5 Nov 1973
Reuben J.  b. c 1850
Ruby Amelia  b. 10 Jun 1899, d. 29 Nov 1990
Ruth A.  b. Feb 1887, d. 4 Nov 1975
Ruth Mildred  b. 17 Jul 1910, d. 23 Nov 1991
Verna M.  b. 22 Oct 1897, d. 27 Mar 1994
Winnifred Alice  b. c 1859, d. 1890
Stumph
Heather  b. 14 Dec 1949, d. 19 Mar 2017
Stupka
Sturdevant
Sturdy
Dorinda  b. 26 Aug 1894, d. 26 Jan 1982
Loaine Elvia  b. c 1926, d. Apr 1972
Sturger
Sturges
Catherine  b. c 1811, d. 1 Jan 1849
Lewis  b. c 1825, d. c 1890
Lucy J.  b. c 1843
Mary  b. 4 May 1885, d. 15 Mar 1962
Phebe M.  b. 16 Nov 1830, d. 1 May 1907
Sturgis
Edwin  b. Nov 1856
Julia A.  b. c 1879, d. 16 Feb 1950
Laura Edna  b. 31 Jul 1889, d. Jan 1977
Leon Hardcourt  b. 15 May 1894, d. Nov 1972
Mabel A.  b. c 1892
Mary  b. Jul 1859