Travaillie
Mildred E.  b. c 1901
Traver
Gladys  b. c 1906
Jennie  b. c 1875, d. 24 Apr 1937
Lucille Lillian  b. 11 Jul 1922, d. 3 Sep 1995
Olive  b. c 1897
William  b. c 1872, d. b 1920
Traverse
Ellen A.  b. 1 Mar 1862
Travis
Elizabeth J.  b. c 1917
Traviss
Marjory Minnie  b. 10 Jun 1892, d. 21 Sep 1970
Treadaway
Treadway
Anna Belle  b. 14 Sep 1901, d. 19 Oct 1975
Antoinette  b. c 1916
Benjamin  b. c 1841
David F.  b. c 1917
Gladys L.  b. 12 Aug 1911, d. 15 Nov 1996
Helen Stanwood  b. 10 Apr 1887, d. 21 May 1969
James Wilson  b. c 1810
Jane  b. 26 Oct 1811
John Fowle  b. 5 Oct 1914
Lauris G.  b. c 1883, d. 4 Sep 1977
Martha C.  b. c 1917
Richard Fowle  b. 5 Jun 1913
Treadwell
William L.  b. May 1921, d. 13 Apr 1977
Zada Maria  b. 31 Jan 1905, d. 13 Sep 1994
Treat
Treene
Rebecca  b. 5 Mar 1785, d. 25 Aug 1868
Trefren
M. Jane  b. c 1842, d. 9 Sep 1880
Tregidga
Treloar
Laura E.  b. 5 Jan 1865
Tamazine  b. c 1838, d. 6 Dec 1912
Tremblay
Agnes  b. 21 Apr 1915, d. 29 Sep 2004
Joseph Norman Ronald  b. 15 Aug 1931, d. 13 Apr 1992
Rene Alcide  b. 4 May 1909, d. 9 May 1990
Ruth Evelyn  b. 28 Sep 1939, d. 1 Jul 2015
Tremble
Trembley
Trenary
Grace Elizabeth  b. 28 Feb 1922, d. 7 Apr 1998
Lillian Gladys  b. 1 Jan 1883, d. 28 Jan 1976
William Wesley  b. 31 Jul 1878, d. 31 Jan 1936
Trenchard
Hannah Bruen  b. 15 Dec 1811, d. 4 Aug 1876
Trende
Ella Anna  b. 6 Oct 1903, d. 4 Nov 1964
Trenholm
Dorothy Cecelia  b. 25 May 1916, d. 13 Apr 1993
Eva Belle  b. 10 Apr 1894, d. 18 Apr 1957
Harold Robert  b. 22 Oct 1913, d. 21 Oct 1999
Helen Doreen  b. 1 Nov 1916, d. 1991
Marion Muriel  b. 5 May 1920, d. 21 Dec 2005
Nora  b. 19 Aug 1918, d. 10 Dec 1984
Robert Fayette  b. 8 Jun 1891, d. 24 Feb 1963
Trenholme
Trent
Alfred Lincoln  b. 13 Oct 1860, d. 14 Dec 1949
Alice  b. 14 Jun 1869
Avis  b. c 1896, d. 1934
Charles W.  b. c 1918
Daniel M.  b. c 1901
Ellen  b. 6 Mar 1901, d. 25 Jun 1960
Evelina E.  b. c 1905
George Alvin  b. 20 Nov 1899, d. 20 Jan 1961
George Alvin  b. 12 Aug 1925, d. 14 May 1945
Grace E.  b. c 1891
Harold A.  b. c 1919
Jennie Lucetta  b. 20 Aug 1860, d. 15 Apr 1935
Leota Omarene  b. 1 Aug 1902, d. 3 Dec 1955
Lucia  b. 19 Dec 1897, d. 1977
Marie Aileen  b. 6 May 1933, d. 31 Mar 2004
Mildred  b. c 1919
Milo A.  b. Sep 1889, d. 1925
Nellie M.  b. May 1885
Paul Richard  b. 9 Aug 1921, d. 23 May 2010
Ray G.  b. 21 Jun 1894, d. Oct 1978
Roy E.  b. 14 Apr 1892, d. Jan 1962
Russell Wesley  b. 13 Jan 1923, d. 8 Jan 1939
Ruth  b. c 1890
Ruth H.  b. c 1915
Sibyl E.  b. c 1916
William Peterfield  b. 10 Nov 1862, d. 6 Dec 1939
William Peterfield  b. 30 Dec 1902, d. Feb 1972
Trentham
Trentini
Louis Anthony  b. 1 Feb 1912, d. 29 Nov 1989
Minnie Frinday  b. 21 May 1916
Trentino
Trethewey
Elizabeth  b. c 1837
Fredrick Paul  b. c 1846, d. 29 Jul 1894
Tretola
Treudt
Donna Jean  b. c 1917, d. 27 May 2013
Philip Eldred  b. c 1892, d. 29 Sep 1975
Velva Lorena  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. Aug 1960
Trevino
Treworgy
Albert  d. 9 Dec 1877
Albert  b. 9 Jan 1846, d. 23 Dec 1918
Almira  b. 9 Jun 1848, d. 2 Dec 1922
Asenath  b. 26 Mar 1842, d. Nov 1875
Clark  b. 26 Aug 1844, d. 15 Feb 1845
Emery  b. 19 May 1851, d. 7 Feb 1869
Harriet  b. 28 Oct 1821
Isaac  b. 30 Dec 1837, d. 9 Dec 1865
Joseph  d. 10 Oct 1859
Laura E.  b. 16 Aug 1859
Louisa  b. 7 Oct 1834, d. 22 Dec 1854
Lucy  b. c May 1854, d. 11 Nov 1894
Lucy J.  b. 30 Sep 1817, d. 16 Apr 1900
Margaret  b. 1 May 1853, d. 30 Mar 1854
Mary  b. 9 Nov 1816, d. 4 May 1888
Matilda  b. 28 Nov 1835, d. 6 Jan 1855
Ruth C.  b. 11 Feb 1840, d. 12 Mar 1859
Samuel  d. 6 Dec 1888
Susan  b. 21 Mar 1803
Willard  d. 19 Mar 1890
Treworgye
John  b. 1562, d. 1620
Treyworgye
Elizabeth  b. 25 Feb 1635/36, d. 8 Sep 1719
James T.  b. c 1595, d. 2 Jul 1650
Joanna  b. c 1634, d. a 1690
John  b. 30 Sep 1618, d. a 1650
Katherine  b. Apr 1598, d. 29 May 1676
Lucy  b. c 1632, d. 1708
Samuel  b. c 1628
Trickey
Joseph  b. c 1756
Trier
Beulah May  b. 20 Dec 1889, d. 30 Nov 1972
Trimble
Mary Leadon  b. 11 Sep 1851, d. 24 Feb 1913
Trimnell
Triplett
Tripp
(son)  b. c 1905
Agnes May  b. 28 May 1905
Carla  b. 22 Jul 1892, d. 21 May 1974
Charles Hendrick  b. 17 Dec 1884, d. 2 Mar 1967
Dorothy Oliver  b. 20 Mar 1906, d. 10 Feb 1997
Emma Louise  b. 7 Sep 1858
Erland E.  b. 30 Oct 1900, d. 2 Jul 1979
Ernest Ralph  b. 8 Apr 1897, d. 24 Feb 1971
Frances Esther  b. 21 Aug 1925, d. 9 Oct 2005
Genevieve Asenath  b. 27 Aug 1897, d. 3 May 1975
Georgia Irene  b. 12 Mar 1928, d. 27 Dec 2009
Harriett Anna  b. 1 Jan 1886, d. 28 Apr 1931
Henry William  b. 21 Aug 1927, d. 7 Jan 2016
Isabel A.  b. c 1908
Mable Augusta  b. 8 Apr 1899, d. 17 Aug 1986
Martha A.  b. 7 May 1850
Phebe E.  b. 12 Dec 1831
Ralph W.  b. 9 Jan 1948, d. 25 Oct 1970
Russell Fowler  b. 20 Oct 1904, d. Oct 1978
Sally Louise  d. 30 Oct 2000
Violet Ramona  b. 20 Dec 1916, d. 26 Apr 2006
Tripple
Trisler
Anna L.  b. c 1870, d. 5 May 1965
Early C.  b. 9 Jun 1866, d. 7 Nov 1949
Eliza M.  b. c 1848, d. c Jul 1880
John Randolph  b. c 1844
Maude E.  b. c 1878
Milton H.  b. c 1876, d. 11 Aug 1909
Nannie F.  b. c Jun 1870, d. 5 May 1910
Stella  b. c 1878