Wade (cont.)
Sarah  b. c 1721, d. Oct 1764
Wadell
Wadleigh
Abigail  b. 2 Sep 1696
Benjamin  b. c 1703, d. c 1716
Elizabeth  b. 16 Aug 1661, d. c 1732
Henry  b. 16 May 1666, d. 2 Aug 1732
Joseph  b. Sep 1698, d. 14 Apr 1779
Martha  b. Jan 1701
Mary  b. 5 Jan 1697, d. 30 Aug 1774
Sarah  b. 3 Sep 1694
Wadley
Lovica E.  b. 17 Oct 1846, d. 11 Jun 1903
Wadsworth
(child)  d. 12 Dec 1796
(child)  b. 25 May 1783
(daughter)  b. 28 May 1903, d. 28 May 1903
Annie M.  b. May 1866
Dorothy  b. 10 Dec 1682
Elizabeth  b. 18 Dec 1757, d. 14 Oct 1806
Evelyn  b. 23 Jun 1909
Gordon Frederick  b. 18 Dec 1878, d. 30 Nov 1944
Jean Gordon  b. 8 Oct 1904
Muriel Beatrice  b. 7 Jan 1877, d. 30 May 1957
Nancy E.  b. 13 May 1785, d. 24 Mar 1823
Theodore  b. 5 Oct 1752, d. 2 Jun 1808
Wager
Lucy Dakin  b. 11 Aug 1901, d. 9 Dec 1990
Wages
Roxie  b. 23 Sep 1887, d. 3 Jun 1919
Wagg
Annie Marion  b. 6 Sep 1918, d. 14 Jun 1995
Waggener
Alice  b. 26 Mar 1906
Antony Deloss  b. 27 May 1902, d. 21 Oct 1918
Clara Ollie  b. 19 Jul 1904
Cora May  b. 3 May 1883
Marcus  b. c 1879
Virgil Marcus  b. 12 Sep 1908
Waggoner
Carrie Luella  b. 5 Jun 1867, d. 13 Oct 1938
Charles B.  b. 15 Sep 1838
Eliza Gesina  b. 17 May 1900, d. 19 Jul 1969
Galen Harold  b. 8 May 1927, d. c 2005
Harold Franklin  b. 26 Jun 1901, d. 20 Jul 1982
James Franklin  b. 26 Feb 1866, d. 1933
James Stanley  b. 2 Oct 1897, d. 26 Jan 1965
Kathryn Jane  b. 26 Jul 1924, d. 26 Mar 2010
Louisa S.  b. c 1849
Mary Catherine  b. 8 Mar 1846
Milton  b. c 1848, d. 12 Dec 1917
Mona C.  b. 4 Nov 1891, d. 17 May 1971
Paul Franklin  b. 31 May 1932, d. 5 Feb 2011
Tena  b. 8 Mar 1899, d. 28 Feb 1998
Wagner
(daughter)  b. 13 Oct 1914, d. 12 Nov 1995
Ada Mae  b. c 1891
Albert J.  b. 5 Jan 1922, d. 11 Apr 1923
Almon  b. c 1851
Angelica Louise  b. 17 Jan 1914, d. 13 Feb 1990
David L.  b. 29 Dec 1934, d. 5 Apr 1998
Dexter  b. c 1847
Emily  b. c 1822
Evelyn C.  b. 10 Jan 1941, d. 21 Aug 1990
Frances Ellen  b. 30 Aug 1919, d. 16 May 1986
Herman John  b. c 1913
Joan Elaine  b. 5 Aug 1933, d. 10 Oct 1978
Lafayette  b. c 1859
Laura  b. 4 Mar 1862, d. Sep 1912
Lester  b. c 1844
Philip  b. c 1820
Rosella  b. Jul 1888, d. 13 Feb 1922
Samantha  b. c 1856
Wagnon
Wagoner
George  b. c 1905
Grace  b. 21 Nov 1879, d. 14 Jun 1918
Mary Ann  b. 22 Mar 1846, d. Sep 1894
Sabria  b. c 1903
Thelma  b. c 1907
Warren J.  b. c 1899
William George  b. 7 Aug 1879, d. 18 Jul 1964
William R.  b. c 1909
Wagonner
Catherine  b. c 1816
Wagstaff
Charles James  b. 15 Feb 1919, d. 25 Dec 2017
Rita Helen  b. 30 May 1919, d. Jun 2009
Wahl
Charlotte Jane  b. 18 Jun 1887, d. 12 Dec 1976
Elmer Jacob  b. 26 Sep 1895, d. 15 Sep 1947
Wahlander
Albert George  b. 3 Mar 1881, d. 24 Aug 1956
Esther Berl  b. 28 Jan 1879, d. 25 Nov 1950
Waichunas
Waid
Wain
Carol  b. c 1933, d. 2016
Louis Aylmer  b. 10 Jan 1904, d. 4 May 1979
Marion Olive  b. 4 Dec 1907, d. 30 Sep 1992
Wainman
Alice  b. 7 Jul 1841, d. 29 Dec 1917
Wainwright
Anna L.  d. 8 Dec 1986
Benjamin A.  b. 5 Apr 1893, d. 20 Apr 1934
Clarence F.  b. c 1891
David Goddard  b. 10 Apr 1902, d. 10 Feb 1927
Elsie Thorndike  b. Nov 1873
Everett H.  b. 25 Jul 1900, d. 18 Sep 1913
Frederick Handel  b. 15 Feb 1865, d. 29 Oct 1948
Grace Louise  b. 16 Apr 1930, d. 2 Jan 2020
Grace May  b. 25 Oct 1868, d. 28 Feb 1952
Josiah Alston  b. 10 Oct 1904, d. 4 Oct 1965
Leslie  b. Sep 1896, d. 11 Sep 1897
Olive  b. 16 Jun 1900, d. 31 Jul 1989
Robert  b. c 1870
Wait
Esther  b. 23 Oct 1717, d. 4 Feb 1807
Waite
Barbara Ann  b. 17 Jan 1932, d. 6 Mar 2011
Caroline P.  b. 4 Nov 1842
Daniel  b. c 1834
Edward Pond  b. Oct 1870
Elizabeth  b. 6 Jul 1738, d. 29 Aug 1764
Elizabeth  b. c 1822
Esther Ruth  b. 15 Aug 1917, d. 30 Dec 2000
Frances Thelma Josephine  b. 1 Oct 1908, d. 5 Jun 1970
Jennie Emma  b. 24 May 1901, d. 29 Apr 1970
Martha  b. Aug 1892
Mary Katharine  b. c 1897, d. 13 Dec 1962
Maud P.  b. May 1870
Mildred Adell  b. 15 Apr 1902, d. 20 Feb 1962