Underwood (cont.)
Margaret Helen  b. 24 Aug 1921, d. 19 Jun 2011
Marion Sophie  b. 26 Jul 1903, d. 2 Nov 1961
Mary Philena  b. 20 May 1846, d. 7 Jan 1921
Orison Cheney  b. 25 Nov 1896, d. 4 Jul 1944
Phebe  b. 12 Feb 1779, d. 25 Nov 1867
Philander A.  b. 16 Feb 1807, d. 26 Oct 1877
Philena Clementina  b. 12 Jul 1810, d. 16 Aug 1886
Samuel  b. c 1782, d. 3 Dec 1842
Sarah A.  b. c 1847
Sylvia Ball  b. 18 Dec 1943, d. 3 Feb 1992
Truman  b. c 1834
Victoria  b. 11 Jan 1929, d. 18 Nov 1995
Ungelter
Emily V.  b. 14 Nov 1859, d. 21 May 1929
Unger
Avery May  b. 25 May 1896, d. 1980
Beulah Gladys  b. May 1900, d. 1 Oct 1976
Charles J.  b. 29 Jan 1902, d. 9 Aug 1974
Etta Bell  b. Nov 1873, d. 3 Dec 1952
Franklin Floyd  b. 5 Dec 1897, d. 28 Feb 1965
George  b. 21 Oct 1872, d. 12 Jan 1953
Helen Greigh  b. 9 Sep 1918, d. 1994
John R.  b. c 1904
Louisa Gertrude  b. Feb 1884, d. 1969
Matilda  b. Jul 1821, d. 19 Jan 1864
Vallie Marie  b. 18 Apr 1896, d. 10 Sep 1990
Unkless
Unruh
Elmer Dewey  b. 2 Nov 1908, d. 24 Nov 1998
Gladys Dora  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 8 Mar 1985
Lida Lee  b. 19 Jan 1906, d. 12 Jun 1998
Tily Roxene  b. 7 Nov 1932, d. 15 Oct 1998
Unseld
Unsworth
Margaret  b. 23 Nov 1879
Unterwegner
Untiedt
Eleanor  b. 16 Dec 1901, d. 9 Jul 1996
Frederick  b. 9 Apr 1934, d. 16 Apr 1992
Frederick H.  b. 7 Aug 1899, d. 15 Jan 1991
Unverzagt
Clarence Walter  b. 13 Oct 1907, d. 18 Jun 1971
Mable Adelaide  b. 21 Sep 1903, d. 23 Aug 1955
Unwin
Eliza Ann Ida  b. 8 Mar 1854, d. 16 Jan 1925
Thomas Charles  b. c 1851
W. Harrison Vincent  b. c 1875, d. 27 May 1895
Updegraff
Catherine Jean  b. 25 Mar 1936, d. 16 Nov 2009
Updyke
Upham
Abigail  b. 28 Apr 1680, d. 1 Sep 1764
Abijah (Deacon)  b. 19 Jun 1698, d. 3 Dec 1775
Amos  b. 4 Oct 1774, d. 1 Jul 1803
Earl Hastings  b. 4 Apr 1889
Elizabeth  b. c 1632, d. 12 Jan 1705/6
Elizabeth  b. 1661, d. 1761
Elizabeth  b. 30 Nov 1695
Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1721/22
Emma Augusta  b. 29 May 1869
Ephraim  b. 3 Nov 1778, d. 29 Mar 1844
Frances  b. c 1610
Glenice  b. 3 Aug 1893, d. 1 Feb 1916
Helen E. N.  b. c 1881
Isaac  b. c 1862, d. 14 Nov 1910
Jabez  b. 20 Apr 1720, d. 20 Aug 1720
Jane  b. c 1612
Joane  b. c 1591, d. 8 Nov 1668
John  b. c 1600, d. 25 Feb 1680/81
John  b. 9 Dec 1666, d. 11 Jun 1733
John Jr.  b. c 1628, d. 1640
Jonathan  b. 4 Jan 1776, d. 26 May 1839
Joseph  b. 14 Apr 1712, d. 12 Oct 1792
Josiah  b. 18 Aug 1705, d. 11 Aug 1772
Judith  b. c 1606
Lydia  b. 7 Feb 1765, d. Mar 1816
Mary  b. c 1637, d. 27 Jun 1677
Nathan  b. 20 Apr 1701, d. Sep 1754
Nathan  b. 20 Jun 1773, d. 16 Jun 1812
Nathaniel (Rev)  b. c 1630, d. 20 Mar 1661/62
Nathaniel (Sgt)  b. 1661, d. 11 Nov 1717
Patty Martha  b. 9 Dec 1780
Phineas  b. 22 May 1659, d. 19 Oct 1720
Phineas (Lt.)  b. a 20 Mar 1635, d. Oct 1676
Priscilla  b. c 1642, d. 8 Dec 1717
Richard  b. 1675, d. 18 May 1734
Ruth  b. c 1637, d. 18 Jan 1696/97
Ruth  b. 1664, d. 8 Dec 1676
Ruth  b. 31 Aug 1716, d. 11 Aug 1755
Ruth  b. 3 Sep 1742, d. 27 Apr 1827
Sarah  b. c 1609, d. c 1668
Susanna  b. 21 Sep 1751
Thomas  b. 1668, d. 28 Nov 1735
Thomas  b. 7 Jul 1694, d. 25 Sep 1730
Thomas  b. 21 Jul 1762, d. 10 Jan 1776
Upham (cont.)
Thomas  b. 1 Mar 1777, d. 2 Feb 1803
Thomas (Deacon)  b. 30 Jun 1718, d. 17 Oct 1780
Uphoff
Lois Evelyn  b. 2 May 1898, d. 5 Jul 1985
Raymond Franklin  b. 28 Jun 1894, d. 5 Dec 1974
Uphold
Elsie  b. c 1907, d. 11 Sep 2000
Uphom
Richard  d. c 1546
Uppam
Richard  b. c 1556, d. Dec 1635
Thomas  b. c 1561, d. c 1603
Upper
Cora F.  b. 30 Apr 1881
Edith  b. 19 Jun 1872
Ernest Oscar  b. 24 Jun 1879, d. 1 Apr 1880
George Osborn  b. 12 Jan 1917, d. c 1985
Jane Ann  b. Feb 1874, d. 1 Nov 1965
Jennette Frances D.  b. 8 Sep 1850, d. 26 Dec 1933
Lena  b. 5 Jun 1877, d. 1977
Osborn  b. 16 Aug 1870, d. 16 Mar 1950
Oscar  b. c 1848, d. 16 Jan 1910
Ruth Iris  b. 1 Jul 1916, d. 21 Oct 2001
Uppom
John  d. c 1584
Upson
Arthur  b. c 1894
Elizabeth  d. 2001
Jane Adelia  b. 15 May 1870
Joan  b. c 1857
John Dewey  b. c 1898
Martha A.  b. Jul 1818, d. 9 May 1904
Norman Everett  b. c 1896
Sara Juanita  b. c 1900
Susan Angeline  b. 27 Sep 1855
Uptergrove
Upton
Bertha F.  b. 19 Apr 1889, d. Apr 1969
Flora Sara  b. 16 Sep 1870, d. 1 Oct 1949
Nancy Jean  b. c 1943, d. 11 Jul 2008
Urann
Phebe  b. c 1762, d. 29 Mar 1798
Urban
Isabel  b. 13 Jun 1907, d. 7 Mar 1949
Urda
Uricchio
Amy E.  b. 17 Feb 1925, d. 25 Apr 2010
Urlacher
George  b. 29 Sep 1905, d. Nov 1973
Pearl M.  b. 28 Jun 1900, d. Feb 1994
Urmson
Hattie  b. c 1860
Urquhart
Elizabeth  b. c 22 Jul 1876, d. 18 Dec 1965
Jessie  b. c 1848, d. 4 Feb 1921
Urtubees
Iva  b. May 1897
Urwin
Ellen  b. Apr 1869, d. 1956
Ury
Barbara E.  b. c 1844
Usel
Usher
Berlin  b. c 1912, d. 23 Feb 1942
Dale Linn  b. 18 Jun 1936, d. 16 Jan 2010
Della  b. c 1874
Dora Lorriane  b. 20 May 1916, d. 28 Jul 1957
Laura M.  b. c 1870
Norma  b. 21 May 1941, d. 27 Jul 2012
Samuel Jay  b. 20 Aug 1942, d. 8 Jul 1962
Ussery
Beryl Burditt  b. 13 Apr 1925, d. 11 Apr 1973
Commodore Dewey  b. May 1898, d. 1963
May Adeline  b. 29 May 1897, d. 1982